• Totaal: 53
Product
WHEELFORK SMALL WH.LEFT STR
WHEELFORK SMALL RIGHT STR
BOLT KIT DRIVE WHEEL
FRICT.PLATE WHEELFORK
RUBBER RING 24.2x3 EPDM
BOLT ISO 10642 M8x20 ESL
SWINGARM SHORT C500
WASHER 8,4X 15X 1,5 NYLON
WHEEL 210x65 SOLID 3-SPOK E
WHEEL 3.00x8 AIR EU ALU SPLIT 3-SPOKE INCL. HUB
WHEEL 210x65 AIR 3-SPOKE
TIRE 3.00-8 AIR 4PR GREY C248G
TIRE 3.00-8 AIR "WINTER TYRE" C9322 4PR TT GREY
WHEEL 3.00x8 AIR "MUD & SNOW" C9322 4PR TT GREY
LOCK NUT ISO 2982 M12 (KM1)
LOCK WASHER ISO 2982 12 (MB1 12x25x1)
HUB CAP REFLECTOR 8" /10"
REFLECTOR RED
BRAKE UNIT DRV.UNIT
BRAKE DISK MSs90 CH8 KO EN
DRIVEMOTOR/GEAR 25,8:1 CH2K/KOALA WITH P+
BRACK.ELECTRONIC CH2k
LINK BUSHING
REAR WHEEL SUSP CH2K
SHOCK ABSORBER INCL MOUNT.KIT CH2k
SWING ARM C2K
BRAKE UNIT DRV.UNIT V.2 CH2k KOP+ ENP+ PLP+ CHHDP
DRIV.MOT/GEAR 19.53:1 CH2S-10
DRIVMOT/GEAR 18:1 CH2S-12
PL PLUG REAR WHEEL CH2k Ch2s
LOCK NUT M6 FZB
WASH BRB 5.3x10x 1 fzb ISO 7089
WASHER BRB 6.4X12 FZB
WASHER BRB 8.4X16 FZB
WASH BRB 10.5x20x2 fzb ISO 7089
CIRCLIP SGH 32
BALL BEARING 6002-2RS1 OUTER
TUBE 3.00-8 FRONT
KEY 6X6X22 DRIVE SHAFT
PLAST PLUG SFL 35
BOLT K6S 5x10 fzb
BOLT M6S 8x25 fzb
BOLT MC6S 6x40 fzb
TUBE 210 X 65 REAR C2K
TIRE 210 X 65 C2K REAR
WASHER 24*13*2,5
BOLT M6S 12*75 fzb
BUSHING SWING ARM CH2k
BOLT M6S 6*35 fzb ISO4014
PLAST PLUG WHEEL C2K REAR
KEY RK 6x6x16 GEAR KO
TIRE 210x65 REAR SOLID CH2K CH2S STR
SPACER DB DIN988 8x14x0.5
  • Totaal: 53