• Totaal: 49
Product
BRAKE REL STR
WIRE 680 BRAKE EL STR X850
WASHER 8,4X 15X 1,5 NYLON
SCREW M8x35 10,9 LOCK COAT HEAD CAP SCREW
POLE PROTECTION KIT (4PCS
DRIVMOT/GEAR 21,5:1 RIGHT X850 15 KM/H
DRIVMOT/GEAR 21,5:1 LEFT X850 15 KM/H
DRIVMOT/GEAR 29:1 RIGHT X850 10 KM/H (NORWAY)
DRIVMOT/GEAR 29:1 LEFT X850 10 KM/H (NORWAY)
SWITCH BRAKE RELEASE X850
BOLT KIT DRIVE WHEEL LONG AXLE
MAGNETIC WHEEL LOCK WARNER X850
TIRE 3,00-8" BLACK
WHEEL 3,00-8" FRONT X850
TIRE 3,50-10" HIGHWAY
TIRE 3,00-8! HIGHWAY BLACK
CARBON BRUSHES X850 (4PCS
SCREW M4x12 4.8 ISO 14583 HEXALOBULAR PAN HEAD
SCREW M8x25 8.8 Fe/Zn 5 TAPTITE ISO 4762
PROTECTION COVER
SPRING DF 1,2x8x40
LOCK NUT ISO 2982 M12 (KM1)
LOCK WASHER ISO 2982 12 (MB1 12x25x1)
HUB CAP REFLECTOR 8" /10"
RIM 2,10-10" REAR TR PLASTIC
WHEEL 3,50-10" REAR DEEP TR PLASTIC
RIM 1,50-8" FRONT X850 PLASTIC
BALL BEAR 6001-2RS1
BOLT MC6S 5x14 fzb
BOLT MC6S 6x20 fzb
LOCK NUT M5 FZB ISO 7040
LOCK NUT M6 FZB
WASH BRB 5.3x10x 1 fzb ISO 7089
WASHER BRB 6.4X12 FZB
WASHER BRB 8.4X16 FZB
CIRCLIP SGA 10
LOCK NUT M3 FZB
NUT M6M 5 fzb
BALL BEARING 6002-2RS1 OUTER
TUBE 3.00-8 FRONT
WASH BRB 5.3x12x 1 fzb
KEY 6X6X35
WASH BRB 3.2x 7 fzb STD ISO 7089
BOLT K6S 4x 6 fzb
PLAST KNOB RECT 4x16x30 LEVER BRAKE RELEASE
BOLT MFX-Z 3x5 fzb
TIRE 3.50-10 REAR DEEP TR
TUBE 3.50x10"REAR DEEP TR
SPACER DB DIN988 8x14x0.5
  • Totaal: 49